0

Basket

Basket is empty

7A Extra slim
7A Extra slim

7A Extra slim

Premium Hickory
8.90 €
Premium Hickory Nylon
9.80 €
Premium Hornbeam
5.70 €
Premium Hornbeam Nylon
6.00 €
  • Premium Hickory8.90 €
  • Premium Hickory Nylon9.80 €
  • Premium Hornbeam5.70 €
  • Premium Hornbeam Nylon6.00 €
+
-
In stock

By its dimensions, this stick would fall more into the „drumstick for kids“ category. However, it is a popular stick even among grown-up drummers. Its mediumsize round tip providing an articulate sound, the stick is applied in jazz, swing, and country.

Length395 mm
Diameter13 mm

Reset your password

Reset your password