0

Basket

Basket is empty

7B Vintage
7B Vintage

7B Vintage

Premium Hickory
8.90 €
Premium Hickory Nylon
9.80 €
Premium Hornbeam
5.70 €
Premium Hornbeam Nylon
6.00 €
  • Premium Hickory8.90 €
  • Premium Hickory Nylon9.80 €
  • Premium Hornbeam5.70 €
  • Premium Hornbeam Nylon6.00 €
+
-
In stock

As the name suggests, with its dimensions, oval tip and balance shifted toward the butt of the stick the 7B Vintage stick is inspired by the old-time sticks. In addition, this retro model provides an easy rebound, making it perfect for swing or jazz music.

Length398 mm
Diameter13 mm

Reset your password

Reset your password