0

Basket

Basket is empty

Hard Rock
Hard Rock

Hard Rock

Premium Hickory
8.90 €
Premium Hickory Nylon
9.80 €
Premium Hornbeam
5.70 €
Premium Hornbeam Nylon
6.00 €
  • Premium Hickory8.90 €
  • Premium Hickory Nylon9.80 €
  • Premium Hornbeam5.70 €
  • Premium Hornbeam Nylon6.00 €
+
-
In stock

This massive stick of 17 mm diameter is designed for hard-playing drummers and powerful styles such as rock, hardcore, etc. The oval tip in combination with the gross substance produces fullbodied sound. An additional nylon tip provides a power of the highest order. For a shorter version of this stick, see Rock Model, for a longer version, see Heavy metal.

Length430 mm
Diameter17 mm

Reset your password

Reset your password