0

Basket

Basket is empty

Rock Classic Extra Long
Rock Classic Extra Long

Rock Classic Extra Long

Premium Hickory
8.90 €
Premium Hickory Nylon
9.80 €
Premium Hornbeam
5.70 €
Premium Hornbeam Nylon
6.00 €
  • Premium Hickory8.90 €
  • Premium Hickory Nylon9.80 €
  • Premium Hornbeam5.70 €
  • Premium Hornbeam Nylon6.00 €
+
-
In stock

This classical rock-style stick with 15 mm diameter is supplied in three lengths, and this is the longest version. Its oval tip provides a more compact sound. In combination with a nylon tip this stick will last forever.

Length440 mm
Diameter15 mm

Reset your password

Reset your password