0

Basket

Basket is empty

3A
3A

3A

Premium Hickory
8.90 €
Premium Hickory Nylon
9.80 €
Premium Hornbeam
5.70 €
Premium Hornbeam Nylon
6.00 €
  • Premium Hickory8.90 €
  • Premium Hickory Nylon9.80 €
  • Premium Hornbeam5.70 €
  • Premium Hornbeam Nylon6.00 €
+
-
In stock

Popular stick with a large round tip. Diameter 14.5 mm and length 415 mm will satisfy many players. Its round tip provides a well-defined sound. The frontbalance makes it perfect for heavier strokes.

Wood which does not fit our high quality requierments for premium sticks is used for X-Line series, which is an ideal compromise of the quality and price.

Length415 mm
Diameter14,5 mm

Reset your password

Reset your password