0

Basket

Basket is empty

5B Classic Maxi
5B Classic Maxi

5B Classic Maxi

Premium Hickory
8.90 €
Premium Hickory Nylon
9.80 €
Premium Hornbeam
5.70 €
Premium Hornbeam Nylon
6.00 €
  • Premium Hickory8.90 €
  • Premium Hickory Nylon9.80 €
  • Premium Hornbeam5.70 €
  • Premium Hornbeam Nylon6.00 €
+
-
In stock

A classical stick with a wide range of applications from jazz to hardcore. Popular length 415 mm, diameter 15,5 mm with a lens-shaped tip make up the favourite sum of the stick’s parameters.

Length415 mm
Diameter15,5 mm

Reset your password

Reset your password