0

Basket

Basket is empty

Rock Classic Medium
Rock Classic Medium

Rock Classic Medium

Premium Hickory
8.90 €
Premium Hickory Nylon
9.80 €
Premium Hornbeam
5.70 €
Premium Hornbeam Nylon
6.00 €
  • Premium Hickory8.90 €
  • Premium Hickory Nylon9.80 €
  • Premium Hornbeam5.70 €
  • Premium Hornbeam Nylon6.00 €
+
-
In stock

This classic rock stick with 15 mm diameter is supplied in three lengths. The oval tip offers a denser sound. In combination with a nylon tip this stick is indestructible.

Length430 mm
Diameter15 mm

Reset your password

Reset your password